Chainsaw made in China – replacement parts – in Kuala Lumpur Malaysia Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline with ce certificate top quality low price

Chainsaw  made in China - replacement parts -  in Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline with ce certificate top quality low price

We – EPG Team the bigge EPT Chain and agricultural gearbox manufacturing unit in China with 5 diverse branches. For a lot more particulars: Cell/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778 0571 88828

STIHL CHAINSAW 070 090 Gasoline Chain Saw 

A1 crankcase A2 stud A3 stud A4 pin A5 lock washer
A6 hexagonal nut A7 grommetA8 flange A9 flange A10 oil line
A12 hose A13 retaining ring A14 washer A15 needle bearing assy(1pcs bushing+2pcs bearing)
A16 verify plate A17 oil seal A18 heat insulating bar A19 crankshaft A20 gasket
A21 filler cap A22 filler cap retainer A23 self-tapping screw A24 “O”ring A25 tank vent
A26 threaded pin

B1 needle cage B2(INCL. B9-13) cylinder B3 stud B4 stud B5 piston
B6 compression ring B7 piston pin B8 wire snap ring B9 sealing ring B10 decompression valve
B11 retaining washer B12 flat spring B13 blind rivet B14 cylinder gasket B15 socket head screw
B16 spark plug B17(INCL. B18) spark plug terminal B18 torsion spring B19 exhau EPT gasket
B20 exhau EPT muffler B21 include B22 locking plate B23 hexagon head screw B24 angle bracket
B25 pan head screw B26 cup spring B27 retaining nut

C1 fan housing C2 bushing C3 emblem C5 rewind spring
C6 washer C7 rope pulley C8 starter rop C9 grip C10 pawl
C11 washer C12 spring C13 pan head screw

D1 grommet D2 washer D3 flywheel magneto D4 ignition coil (excellent good quality) D5 pan head screw
D6 controller D13 floor guide D14 contact sleeve D15 ignetion guide D16 grovment
D21 flywheel D22 pan head screw D23 fanwheel D24 pan head screw D25 bushing
D26 hexagon nut D27 woodruff key

E3 hexagon head screw E4 hexagon nut M6 E5 seat
E6 rubber cap E7 adjusting nut E8 chain modifying screw E9 clamping piece E10 inner manual plate
E11 stud E12 protect plate E13, E14 chain sprocket .4047T
E16 washer E17 spider E18 clucth shoe kit E19 clutch spring package E20 washer
E21 needle bearing E22 ring E23 hexagon nut still left E24 chain sprocket protect
E25 spiked bumper E26 hexagon head screw E27 retaining nut M6 E28 outer guide plate
E29 notched pin E30 hexagon nut E31 gasket E32 fuel tank protect E33 pan head screw
E34 clutch drum E35 chain drive sprocket E36 chain catcher E37 socket head screw 

F1 pump housing F2 pump piston F3 pin F4 washer F5 plunger with diaphragm
F6 washer F7 helical spring F8 cylindrical roller F9 annular lever F10 washer
F11 retaining ring 10*1 F12 ball 4mm F13 helical spring F14 threaded pin F15 helical spring
F16 pump piston F17 “o”ring 7*1.5 F18 pan head screw F19 hose F20 oil choose-up physique
F21 gasket F22 oil tank include F23 washer F24 oil inspection window F25 through EPT bolt kit
F26 “O”ring 4× 1 F27 circlip 6× .7 F28 oil filler cap F29 “O”ring F30 saw du EPT guard
F31 protecting plate F32 pan head screw F33 fuel line F34 fuel outlet fitting F35 hose
F36 choose-up physique F37 filter

G1 bearing bushing G2 notched pace management baseG3 pan head screw G4 governor shaft
G5 governor rod G6 hook-on springG7 washer5.3 G8 wind vane G9 pan head screw G10 gasket
G11 cooling plate G12 intermediate flange G13 gasket G14 carburetor G15 bushing
G16 washer G17 collar nut G18 strap G19 filter gasket G20 ingestion elbow
G21 hexagon head screw G22 help G23 lock washer6 G24 socked head screw M6× 20 Z
G25 seating ring G26 manage shroud G27 stud G28 “O”ring G29 clamping piece G30 pan head screw G31 choke rod G32 air filter flocked G33 air filter wire mesh G34 include G35 nut
G36 washer G37 button G38 helical spring G39 retaining washer eight

J1 deal with molding J2 bolt J3 helical spring J4 commencing throttle lock J5 throttle cause
J6 hollow rivet J7 pin 5m6× 24 J8 hook-on spring J9 lever J10 pin 4h8× twenty
J11 hook-on spring J12 handle hose J13 lengthy support J14 pan head screw J15 end change
J16 hexagonal nut M12 J17 plate J18 grommet J19 pan head screw J20 throttle rod
J21 deal with tube with hose J22 hose J23 rubber bushing J24 clamping collar J25 hexagon head screw J26 countersunk screw J27 thru EPT washer XIHU (WE EPT LAKE) DIS. BAR(36″)

 

The use of first tools manufacturer’s (OEM) component figures or logos , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference purposes only and for indicating product use and compatibility. Our business and the shown substitution parts contained herein are not sponsored, accepted, or made by the OEM.

Chainsaw  made in China - replacement parts -  in Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline with ce certificate top quality low price

Chainsaw  made in China - replacement parts -  in Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline with ce certificate top quality low price

Chainsaw  made in China - replacement parts -  in Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  Spare Parts for Stihl Ms070 Gasoline with ce certificate top quality low price

Tags: